PARTICIPANTS

Diala ABU AWAD (Technische Universität München)

Grégoire ALLAIRE (Ecole polytechnique)

Luis ALMEIDA (LJLL, CNRS and Sorbonne Univ.)

François ALOUGES (Ecole polytechnique)

Martin ANDRADE RESTREPO (Univ. Paris Diderot)

Vlad BALLY (Univ. of Marne-la-Vallée)

Vincent BANSAYE (Ecole polytechnique)

Matthieu BARBIER (SETE CNRS)

Florent BARRET (Univ. Paris Ouest)

Gérard BEN AROUS (NYU Shanghai)

Julien BERESTYCKI (Oxford Univ.)

Jean BERTOIN (Univ. of Zürich)

Charles BERTUCCI (Univ. Paris-Dauphine)

Sylvain BILLIARD (Univ. of Lille 1)

Simeon Valère BITSEKI PENDA (Univ. of Bourgogne)

Airam BLANCAS (Goethe-Univ. Frankfurt)

Thierry BODINEAU (Ecole polytechnique)

Frédéric BONNANS (Ecole polytechnique/INRIA Saclay)

Céline BONNET (Ecole polytechnique)

Florian BOURGEY (Ecole polytechnique)

Anton BOVIER (Univ. of Bonn)

Devi Manoharan BRASANNA (Univ. of Madras, Chenai)

Sara BROFFERIO (Univ. Paris-Sud)

Maria-Emilia CABALLERO (UNAM)

Marcos CARREIRA (Ecole polytechnique)

Patrick CATTIAUX (Univ. of Toulouse)

Antonin CHAMBOLLE (Ecole polytechnique)

Nicolas CHAMPAGNAT (INRIA Grand-Est)

Jean-René CHAZOTTES (Ecole polytechnique)

Jonathan CHETWYND-DIGGLE (Univ. of Oxford)

Pierre COLLET (Ecole polytechnique)

Quentin CORMIER (INRIA Sophia)

Camille CORON (Univ. Paris-Sud)

Manon COSTA (Univ. of Toulouse)

Nicolas CURIEN (Univ. Paris-Sud)

Zoubir DAHMANI (Univ. of Mostaganem, Algeria)

Léo DARRIGADE (INRA)

Olivier DAVID (INRA)

Miraine DAVILA FELIPE (Institut Pasteur)

Parthasakha DAS (IIEST, Shibpur, India)

Anne DE BOUARD (CNRS/Ecole polytechnique)

Jean-François DELMAS (Ecole des Ponts)

Claire DELPLANCKE (Univ. de Chile)

Stefano DE MARCO (Ecole polytechnique)

Laurent DESVILLETTES (Univ. Paris Diderot)

Jean-Stéphane DHERSIN (Univ. of Paris 13)

Catherine DONATI-MARTIN (Univ. of Versailles St Quentin en Yvelines)

Marie DOUMIC (INRIA and Sorbonne Univ.)

Ibrahima DRAME (Univ. of Aix-Marseille)

Nicole EL KAROUI (Sorbonne Univ.)

Clément ERIGNOUX (IMPA)

Xavier ERNY (Univ. Evry Val-d'Essonne)

Géraldine FAVRE (SciencesPo)

Alejandro FERNANDEZ (Ecole polytechnique)

Bastien FERNANDEZ (CNRS)

Régis FERRIERE (E.n.s. Paris and Univ. of Arizona)

Joaquin FONTBONA (Univ. of Chile)

Raphaël FORIEN (Ecole polytechnique)

Clément FOUCART (Univ. Paris 13)

Nicolas FOURNIER (Sorbonne Univ.)

Noufel FRIKHA (Univ. Paris Diderot)

Coralie FRITSCH (INRIA)

Masaaki FUKASAWA (Osaka Univ.)

Pierre GABRIEL (Univ. of Versailles Saint Quentin)

Josselin GARNIER (Ecole polytechnique)

Lucas GERIN (Ecole polytechnique)

Justina GIANATTI (INRIA Saclay)

Rasa GINIUNAITE (Oxford Univ.)

Christophe GIRAUD (Univ. Paris-Sud)

Christina GOLDSCHMIDT (Oxford Univ.)

Pierre-Henri GOUYON (MNHN)

Nathaël GOZLAN (Univ. Paris Descartes)

Carl GRAHAM (Ecole polytechnique)

Elena GRINIARI (Springer-Verlag)

Chenlin GU (E.n.s. Paris)

Hélène GUERIN (Univ. of Rennes 1)

Charlene GUILLAUMOT (Univ. Libre de Bruxelles)

Arnaud GUILLIN (Univ. Clermont-Auvergne)

Alice GUIONNET (E.n.s. Lyon)

Ravi GUPTA (Banaras Hindu University)

Saeed HADIKHANLOO (Ecole polytechnique)

Olivier HENARD (Univ. Paris-Sud)

Benoît HENRY (Univ. of Lorraine)

Ma Elena HERNANDEZ-HERNANDEZ (Univ. of Warwick)

Danielle HILHORST (CNRS/Univ. Paris-Sud)

Caroline HILLAIRET (ENSAE/CREST)

Van-Ha HOANG (Univ. of Rouen)

Patrick HOSCHEIT (INRA)

Yueyun HU (Univ. Paris 13)

Thierry HUILLET (Univ. of Cergy-Pontoise)

Paulien JEUNESSE (Univ. Paris-Dauphine)

Benjamin JOURDAIN (CERMICS)

Sarah KAAKAI (Univ. of Le Mans)

Alexander KLIMEK (Univ. of Oxford)

Igor KORTCHEMSKI (CNRS/Ecole polytechnique)

Tom KURTZ (Univ. of Wisconsin-Madison)

El-Haj LAAMRI (Univ. of Lorraine)

Amaury LAMBERT (Sorbonne Univ.)

Catherine LAREDO (INRA Jouy-en-Josas)

Rosario D. LAUREANO (University Institute of Lisbon)

François LAVALLEE (IRSTEA)

Pierre LAVIGNE (Ecole polytechnique)

Hélène LEMAN (INRIA)

Christian LEONARD (Univ. Paris Ouest)

Pierre-Louis LIONS (Univ. Paris Dauphine)

Eva LÖCHERBACH (Univ. of Paris 1)

Apolline LOUVET (E.n.s. Paris)

Eric LUCON (Univ. Paris Descartes)

Kouche MAHIEDDINE (Univ. Badji-Mokhtar-Annaba Algeria)

Bastien MALLEIN (Univ. Paris 13)

Philippe MARCHAL (Univ. Paris 13)

Aline MARGUET (INRIA Grenoble)

Hugo MARTIN (Sorbonne Univ.)

Laurent MASSOULIE (INRIA and Ecole polytechnique)

Thibaut MASTROLIA (Ecole polytechnique)

Sylvie MELEARD (Ecole polytechnique)

José MENDEZ-VERA (Sorbonne Univ.)

Hans METZ (Institute of Biology Leiden)

Sepideh MIRRAHIMI (Univ. of Toulouse)

Pierre MONTAGNON (Ecole polytechnique)

Thibault MOULIN (Univ. Bourgogne Franche-Comté)

Felipe MUNOZ (Univ. of Chile)

Adélaïde OLIVIER (Univ. Paris-Sud)

Michel PAIN (Sorbonne Univ.)

Samares PAL (University of Kalyani, India)

Sandra PALAU (Univ. of Bath)

Etienne PARDOUX (Univ. of Aix-Marseille)

Todd PARSONS (CNRS/Sorbonne Univ.)

Benoît PERTHAME (Sorbonne Univ.)

Adrien PRODHOMME (Univ. of Tours/Ecole polytechnique)

Gaël RAOUL (Ecole polytechnique)

Michael RERA (CNRS/Sorbonne Univ.)

Loïc RICHIER (Ecole polytechnique)

Frédérique ROBIN (INRIA Paris-Saclay)

Sylvie ROELLY (Univ. of Potsdam)

Tristan ROGET (Ecole polytechnique)

Mathieu ROSENBAUM (Ecole polytechnique)

Alain ROUAULT (Univ. Versailles-Saint-Quentin)

Himalaya SENAPATI (Chennai Math. Institute)

Delphin SENIZERGUES (Univ. Paris 13)

Bowen SHENG (Ecole polytechnique)

Arno SIRI-JEGOUSSE (UNAM, México)

Charline SMADI (IRSTEA)

Mircea SOFONEA (CEFE, Montpellier)

Cinzia SORESINA (INdAM, Italy)

Sylvain SORIN (Sorbonne Univ.)

Robin STEVENSON (Oxford Univ.)

Xiaolu TAN (Univ. Paris-Dauphine)

Paul THEVENIN (Ecole polytechnique)

Michèle THIEULLEN (Sorbonne Univ.)

Jean-Philippe TOUFFUT (Centre Cournot)

Nizar TOUZI (Ecole polytechnique)

Chi TRAN (Univ. Lille 1)

Ariane TRESCASES (CNRS/Univ. of Toulouse)

Tom VAN DOOREN (VPA Phenotypic Variability and Adaptation, iEES Paris)

Anne VAN GORP (Ecole polytechnique)

Vladimir VATUTIN (Steklov Math Institute)

Amandine VEBER (Ecole polytechnique)

Aurélien VELLERET (Univ. Aix-Marseille)

Elisabeta VERGU (INRA)

Mario VERUETE (Univ. of Montpellier)

Denis VILLEMONAIS (Univ. of Lorraine)

Thuy VO (Univ. Paris 13)

Anton WAKOLBINGER (Goethe Univ. Frankfort)

Elise WEILL (Ecole polytechnique/INRIA)

Romain YVINEC (INRA)

Hatem ZAAG (CNRS/Univ. Paris 13)

© 2018 Créé avec Wix.com

  • Facebook Classic
  • Twitter Classic
  • RSS Classic
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now